Back 

Bylaws

BYLAWS OF THE
REALTORS® ASSOCIATION OF METROPOLITAN PITTSBURGH
formerly:
GREATER PITTSBURGH BOARD OF REALTORS®, INCORPORATED
Effective Date: January 1, 2018


Download the complete 19 Page Text in PDF format.


1427 West Liberty Avenue
Pittsburgh, PA 15226-1101

Phone: (412) 563-5200
Fax: (412) 563-0255

     
Search
Copyright 2019 by REALTORS® Association of Metropolitan Pittsburgh